Menu
Ningbo Pondan Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd logo

Ningbo Pondan Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

SELL Fiber Optic Adapters,Multimode ST Adapters,Singlemode ST adapters, Multimode SC simplex adpaters,Mul

Payment
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Packing
N/A
Inspection
N/A
Posted Date:
Mar 31, 2006

Contact Information

Company Name
Ningbo Pondan Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person
Jessie Yuen

Address
Qiuai Industrial Park, Jiangdong District

City/Area
Ningbo

State/Province
Zhejiang

Zip/Postal Code
315000

Country/Region
China

Telephone
86-735-2838-376

Fax
86-735-2838-312

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now